Home Products Tool Specs Torque Charts Bolt Patterns Sockets Manuals and Parts Rentals Contact
Avanti Blitz MXT Power Packs Stealth XLCT XLT
XLT
MODEL .5XLT
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION
XLT-.5-01-E .5XLT HOUSING COMPLETE
XLT-.5-03 .5XLT REACTION ARM ASSEMBLY
XLT-.5-04 .5XLT DRIVE PLATE UNIVERSAL
XLT-.5-05-0 .5XLT SQUARE DRIVE SQUARE
XLT-.5-05-1 .5XLT SQUARE DRIVE SPLINE
XLT-.5-06-0 .5XLT RATCHET SQUARE
XLT-.5-06-1 .5XLT RATCHET SPLINE
XLT-.5-07-0 DRIVE BUSHINGS SQUARE
XLT-.5-07-1 DRIVE BUSHINGS SPLINE
XLT-.5-08-0 DRIVE SLEEVE SQUARE
XLT-.5-08-1 DRIVE SLEEVE SPLINE
XLT-.5-10 REACTION PAWL
XLT-.5-11 DRIVE RETAINER
XLT-.5-13 DRIVE PLATE ROLL PIN
XLT-.5-15 DISENGAGEMENT LEVER W/SCREWS
XLT-.5-17 PISTON CONNECTOR ROD
XLT-.5-18 REACTION PAWL SPRING
XLT-.5-19 ROD END PIN
XLT-.5-20 DRIVE SLEEVE
XLT-.5-24 PISTON SLEEVE W/SEAL
XLT-.5-25 PISTON W/SEALS
XLT-.5-26-1 CYLINDER END CAP
XLT-.5-26-E CYLINDER END CAP "E" SERIES
XLT-.5-27 DRIVE PAWL SPRING(2)
XLT-.5-28 REACTION ARM CLAMP
XLT-.5-29 PISTON ROD
XLT-.5-30 1XLT SPECIAL REACTION ARM
XLT-.5-31 HY-.5XLT SHROUD
XLT-.5-31-1 SHROUD SPRING TYPE
XLT-.5-32 SHROUD SCREWS #10 - 32X3/8LG
XLT-.5-33 DRIVE PAWL SPRING SECONDARY
XLT-.5-34 CYCLINDER END CAP SCREWS
XLT-.5-37 REAC ARM CLAMP SCREWS
XLT-.5-38 REAC ARM CLAMP SPRING (2)
XLT-.5-39 REAC PAWL SCREWS#10
XLT-.5-40 DR PAWL ROLL PIN (1/8 X 3/4)
XLT-.5-41 "DRIVE PLATE ROLL PIN 3/32X1""
XLT-.5-42 .5XLT REACTION SCREWS
XLT-.5-58 .5XLT SHROUD SCREWS
XLT-.5-59 .5XLT SHROUD SCREWS
XLT-.5-61 PISTON ROD ASSY
XLT-.5-62 SEAL KIT
XLT-.5-63 DRIVE PAWL ASSY KIT
XLT-.5-64 ROLL PIN KIT


Y-NPL-XLT NAME PLATE XLT
Y-XLT-001 UNISWIVEL ASSY 1XLT/2XLCT
Y-XLT-01-00 UNISWIVEL SEAL KIT 1XLT/2XLCT
Y-XLT-SF011 1XLT UNISWIVEL POST
Y-XLT-SF012 1XLT/2XLCT UNISWIVEL BL
Y-XLT-SF013 1XLT UNISWIVEL SAFETY SHIELD
Y-XLT-SF014 1XLT/2XLCT RET RING UNI


MK-HY-.5XLT .5XLT MAINTENANCE KIT
MODEL 1XLT
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION
XLT-01-01-E HOUSING COMPLETE
XLT-01-01 NS HY-1XLT HOUSING NEW STYLE
XLT-01-03 REACTION ARM ASSEMBLY
XLT-01-03-12 HY-1XLT REACTION ARM 12
XLT-01-03-24 HY-1XLT REACTION ARM 24
XLT-01-04 DRIVE PLATE UNIVERSAL
XLT-01-05-1 SQUARE DRIVE SPLINE
XLT-01-05-A SQUARE DRIVE SQUARE
XLT-01-06-1 RATCHET SPLINE
XLT-01-06-A RATCHET SQUARE
XLT-01-07-0 DRIVE BUSHINGS - STEEL SLEEVE
XLT-01-07-1 DRIVE BUSHINGS - BR/AL SLEEVE
XLT-01-08-0 DRIVE SLEEVE ROUND STEEL
XLT-01-08-1 DRIVE SLEEVE SPLINE BR/AL
XLT-01-08-A DRIVE SLEEVE SQUARE BR/AL
XLT-01-10 REACTION PAWL
XLT-01-11 DRIVE RETAINER
XLT-01-13 DRIVE PAWL/ROLL PIN SPRING
XLT-01-15 DISENGAGEMENT LEVER W/SCREWS
XLT-01-17 PISTON CONNECTOR ROD
XLT-01-18 REACTION PAWL SPRING
XLT-01-19 ROD END PIN
XLT-01-20 DRIVE SLEEVE O'RING
XLT-01-24 PISTON SLEEVE W/SEAL
XLT-01-25 PISTON W/SEALS
XLT-01-26 HY-1XLT END CAP
XLT-01-26-1 CYLINDER END CAP
XLT-01-26-E CYLINDER END CAP E STYLE
XLT-01-26 NS HY-1XLT END CAP NEW STYLE
XLT-01-27 DRIVE PAWL SPRING(2)
XLT-01-28 REACTION ARM CLAMP
XLT-01-29 PISTON ROD
XLT-01-30 DRIVE SLEEVE RETAINING RING
XLT-01-31-U SHROUD
XLT-01-32 SHROUD SCREWS #10 - 32X3/8LG
XLT-01-33 DRIVE PAWL SPRING SECONDARY
XLT-01-34 CYCLINDER END CAP SCREWS
XLT-01-37 REAC ARM CLAMP SCREWS
XLT-01-38 REAC ARM CLAMP SPRING (2)
XLT-01-39 REAC PAWL SCREWS#10
XLT-01-40 DR PAWL ROLL PIN (1/8 X 3/4)
XLT-01-41 DRIVE PLATE ROLL PIN
XLT-01-42 REACTION PAWL ROLL PIN 1/8X3/4
XLT-01-43 REACTION ARM BOOT W/SCREWS(2)
XLT-01-44 SHOE SCREW
XLT-01-45 1/4-20 X 1/4 SET SCREW
XLT-01-58 SHROUD SPRING SCREW
XLT-01-59 SHROUD SPRING
XLT-01-61 PISTON ROD ASSY W/SEAL
XLT-01-62 SEAL KIT
XLT-01-63 DRIVE PAWL ASSY
XLT-01-64 ROLL PIN KIT


Y-NPL-XLT NAME PLATE XLT
Y-XLT-001 UNISWIVEL ASSY 1XLT/2XLCT
Y-XLT-01-00 UNISWIVEL SEAL KIT 1XLT/2XLCT
Y-XLT-SF011 1XLT UNISWIVEL POST
Y-XLT-SF012 1XLT/2XLCT UNISWIVEL BL
Y-XLT-SF013 1XLT UNISWIVEL SAFETY SHIELD
Y-XLT-SF014 1XLT/2XLCT RET RING UNI


MK-HY-1XLT MAINTENANCE KIT


XLT1-HX006 1XLT HEX DRIVE 3/8"
XLT1-HX008 1XLT HEX DRIVE 1/2"
XLT1-HX009 1XLT HEX DRIVE 9/16"
XLT1-HX010 1XLT HEX DRIVE 5/8"
XLT1-HX012 1XLTX HEX DRIVE 3/4"
XLT1-HX014 1XLT HEX DRIVE 7/8"
XLT1-HX100 1XLT HEX DRIVE 1"
XLT1-HX102 1XLT HEX DRIVE 1-1/8"
XLT1-HX104 1XLT HEX DRIVE 1-1/4"
XLT1-HX12 1XLT 12MM HEX DRIVE
XLT1-HX14 1XLT 14MM HEX DRIVE
XLT1-HX16 1XLT 16MM HEX DRIVE
XLT1-HX17 1XLT 17MM HEX DRIVE
XLT1-HX19 1XLT 19MM HEX DRIVE
XLT1-HX22 1XLT 22MM HEX DRIVE
XLT1-HX24 1XLT 24MM HEX DRIVE
XLT1-HX27 1XLT 27MM HEX DRIVE
XLT1-HX29 1XLT 29MM HEX DRIVE
XLT1-HX30 1XLT 30MM HEX DRIVE
XLT1-HX32 1XLT 32MM HEX DRIVE
XLT1-HX33 1XLT 33MM HEX DRIVE
XLT1-HX36 1XLT 36MM HEX DRIVE
XLT1-HX41 1XLT 41MM HEX DRIVE
XLT1-SQ100 1XLTX SQUARE DRIVE 1-1/4"
XLT1-SQ108 1XLT SQUARE DRIVE 1-1/2"
MODEL 3XLT
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION
XLT-03-01-E HOUSING COMPLETE
XLT-03-01 NS HY-3XLT HOUSING NEW STYLE
XLT-03-03 REACTION ARM
XLT-03-04 DRIVE PLATE UNIVERSAL
XLT-03-05-1 SQUARE DRIVE SPLINE
XLT-03-05-A SQUARE DRIVE SQUARE THROUGH
XLT-03-06-1 RATCHET SPLINE
XLT-03-06-A RATCHET SQUARE
XLT-03-07-0 DRIVE BUSHINGS - STEEL SLEEVE
XLT-03-07-1 DRIVE BUSHINGS - BR/AL SLEEVE
XLT-03-08-0 DRIVE SLEEVE ROUND STEEL
XLT-03-08-1 DRIVE SLEEVE SPLINE BR/AL
XLT-03-08-A DRIVE SLEEVE SQUARE BR/AL
XLT-03-10 REACTION PAWL
XLT-03-11 DRIVE RETAINER
XLT-03-11-A 3XLT DRIVE RETAINER RING
XLT-03-13 DRIVE PAWL/ROLL PIN (1/8X1/1/4
XLT-03-15 DISENGAGEMENT LEVER W/SCREWS
XLT-03-17 PISTON CONNECTOR ROD
XLT-03-18 REACTION PAWL SPRING
XLT-03-19 ROD END PIN
XLT-03-20 DRIVE SLEEVE O-RING
XLT-03-24 PISTON SLEEVE W/SEAL
XLT-03-25 PISTON W/SEALS
XLT-03-26 CYLINDER END CAP
XLT-03-26-E CYLINDER END CAP E STYLE
XLT-03-27 DRIVE PAWL SPRING PRIMARY
XLT-03-28 REACTION ARM CLAMP
XLT-03-29 PISTON ROD
XLT-03-30 BUSHING RETAINING RING
XLT-03-31-U SHROUD
XLT-03-32 SHROUD SCREWS #10 (24X3/8)
XLT-03-33 DRIVE PAWL SPRING SECONDARY
XLT-03-34 CYCLINDER END CAP SCREWS
XLT-03-37 REAC ARM CLAMP SCREW (1/4X3/8)
XLT-03-38 REAC ARM CLAMP SPRING (2)
XLT-03-39 REAC PAWL SCREWS#10
XLT-03-40 DR PAWL ROLL PIN (1/8 X 3/4)
XLT-03-41 PAWL PLATE PIN (3/32X3/4)
XLT-03-42 REACTION PAWL ROLL PIN (1/8X3/
XLT-03-43 REACTION ARM BOOT W/SCREWS(2)
XLT-03-44 SHOE SCREW
XLT-03-45 1/4-20 X 1/4 SET SCREW
XLT-03-58 SHROUD SPRING SCREW
XLT-03-59 SHROUD SPRING
XLT-03-61 PISTON ROD ASSY W/SEAL
XLT-03-62 SEAL KIT
XLT-03-63 DRIVE PAWL ASSEMBLY KIT
XLT-03-64 ROLL PIN KIT


Y-NPL-XLT NAME PLATE XLT
Y-XLT-003 UNISWIVEL ASSY 3-25XLT
Y-XLT-001-00 UNISWIVEL SEAL KIT 3-25XLT
Y-XLT-SF001 3-25XLT UNISWIVEL POST
Y-XLT-SF002 3-25XLT SWIV BLOCK
Y-XLT-SF003 3-25XLT SAFETY SHIELD


MK-HY-3XLT MAINTENANCE KIT


XLT3-HX010 3XLT HEX DRIVE 5/8"
XLT3-HX012 3XLT HEX DRIVE 3/4"
XLT3-HX014 3XLT HEX DRIVE 7/8"
XLT3-HX100 3XLT HEX DRIVE 1"
XLT3-HX102 3XLT HEX DRIVE 1-1/8"
XLT3-HX104 3XLT HEX DRIVE 1-1/4"
XLT3-HX106 3XLT HEX DRIVE 1-3/8"
XLT3-HX108 3XLT HEX DRIVE 1-1/2"
XLT3-HX112 3XLT HEX DRIVE 1-3/4"
XLT3-HX14 3XLT 14MM HEX DRIVE
XLT3-HX16 3XLT 16MM HEX DRIVE
XLT3-HX17 3XLT 17MM HEX DRIVE
XLT3-HX19 3XLT 19MM HEX DRIVE
XLT3-HX22 3XLT 22MM HEX DRIVE
XLT3-HX24 3XLT 24MM HEX DRIVE
XLT3-HX27 3XLT 27MM HEX DRIVE
XLT3-HX29 3XLT 29MM HEX DRIVE
XLT3-HX30 3XLT 30MM HEX DRIVE
XLT3-HX32 3XLT 32MM HEX DRIVE
XLT3-HX36 3XLT 36MM HEX DRIVE
XLT3-HX38 3XLT 38MM HEX DRIVE
XLT3-HX40 3XLT 40MM HEX DRIVE
XLT3-HX41 3XLT 41MM HEX DRIVE
XLT3-HX42 3XLT 42MM HEX DRIVE
XLT3-HX46 3XLT 46MM HEX DRIVE
XLT3-HX50 3XLT HEX DRIVE 50MM
XLT3-HX52 3XLT 52MM HEX DRIVE
XLT3-HX55 3XLT 55MM HEX DRIVE
XLT3-HX65 3XLT 65MM HEX DRIVE
XLT3-SQ012 3XLT SQ DRIVE 3/4"
XLT3-SQ108 3XLT SQ DRIVE 1-1/2"
MODEL 5XLT
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION
XLT-05-01-E HOUSING COMPLETE
XLT-05-03 REACTION ARM
XLT-05-03-12 5XLT REACTION ARM 12"
XLT-05-03-30 HY-5XLT REACTION ARM 30
XLT-05-03-36 5XLT REACTION ARM 36"
XLT-05-04 DRIVE PLATE UNIVERSAL
XLT-05-05-1 SQUARE DRIVE SPLINE
XLT-05-06-1 RATCHET SPLINE
XLT-05-07-0 DRIVE BUSHINGS - STEEL SLEEVE
XLT-05-07-1 DRIVE BUSHINGS - BR/AL SLEEVE
XLT-05-08-0 DRIVE SLEEVE ROUND STEEL
XLT-05-08-1 DRIVE SLEEVE SPLINE BR/AL
XLT-05-10 REACTION PAWL
XLT-05-11 DRIVE RETAINER
XLT-05-13 DRIVE PAWL/ROLL PIN SPRING
XLT-05-15 DISENGAGEMENT LEVER W/SCREWS
XLT-05-17 PISTON CONNECTOR ROD
XLT-05-18 REACTION PAWL SPRING
XLT-05-19 ROD END PIN
XLT-05-20 PISTON OD/END CAP O-RING
XLT-05-24 PISTON SLEEVE W/SEAL
XLT-05-25 PISTON W/SEALS
XLT-05-26-1 CYLINDER END CAP
XLT-05-26-E CYLINDER END CAP E STYLE
XLT-05-27 DRIVE PAWL SPRING (2)
XLT-05-28 REACTION ARM CLAMP
XLT-05-29 PISTON ROD
XLT-05-30 BUSHING RETAINING RING
XLT-05-31-U SHROUD
XLT-05-32 SHROUD SCREWS #10 32X3/8LG
XLT-05-33 DRIVE PAWL SPRING SECONDARY
XLT-05-34 CYCLINDER END CAP SCREWS
XLT-05-37 REAC ARM CLAMP SCREW (1/4X3/4L
XLT-05-38 REAC ARM CLAMP SPRING (2)
XLT-05-39 REAC PAWL SCREWS#10 32X1.5LG
XLT-05-40 DR PAWL ROLL PIN (1/8 X 3/4)
XLT-05-41 PAWL PLATE PIN 3/32X1 "LG"
XLT-05-42 REACTION PAWL ROLL PIN (1/8X3/
XLT-05-43 REACTION ARM BOOT W/SCREWS(2)
XLT-05-44 SHOE SCREW
XLT-05-45 1/4-20 X 1/4 SET SCREW
XLT-05-58 SHROUD SPRING SCREW
XLT-05-59 SHROUD SPRING
XLT-05-61 PISTON ROD ASSY W/SEAL
XLT-05-62 SEAL KIT
XLT-05-63 DRIVE PAWL ASSEMBLY KIT
XLT-05-64 ROLL PIN KIT


Y-NPL-XLT NAME PLATE XLT
Y-XLT-003 UNISWIVEL ASSY 3-25XLT
Y-XLT-001-00 UNISWIVEL SEAL KIT 3-25XLT
Y-XLT-SF001 3-25XLT UNISWIVEL POST
Y-XLT-SF002 3-25XLT SWIV BLOCK
Y-XLT-SF003 3-25XLT SAFETY SHIELD


MK-HY-5XLT MAINTENANCE KIT


XLT5-HX012 5XLTX HEX DRIVE 21"
XLT5-HX014 5XLT HEX DRIVE 7/8"
XLT5-HX100 5XLT HEX DRIVE 1"
XLT5-HX102 5XLT HEX DRIVE 1-1/8"
XLT5-HX104 5XLT HEX DRIVE 1-1/4"
XLT5-HX106 5XLT HEX DRIVE 1-3/8"
XLT5-HX108 5XLT HEX DRIVE 1-1/2"
XLT5-HX110 5XLT HEX DRIVE 1-5/8"
XLT5-HX112 5XLT HEX DRIVE 1-3/4"
XLT5-HX114 5XLT HEX DRIVE 1-7/8"
XLT5-HX22 5XLT 22MM HEX DRIVE
XLT5-HX27 5XLT 27MM HEX DRIVE
XLT5-HX29 5XLT 29MM HEX DRIVE
XLT5-HX30 5XLT 30MM HEX DRIVE
XLT5-HX32 5XLT 32MM HEX DRIVE
XLT5-HX36 5XLT 36MM HEX DRIVE
XLT5-HX38 5XLT 38MM HEX DRIVE
XLT5-HX41 5XLT 41MM HEX DRIVE
XLT5-HX46 5XLT 46MM HEX DRIVE
XLT5-HX50 5XLT 50MM HEX DRIVE
XLT5-HX55 5XLT 55MM HEX DRIVE
XLT5-SQ012 5XLT SQ DRIVE 3/4"
XLT5-SQ100 5XLT SQ DRIVE 1"
XLT5-SQ208 5XLT SQ DRIVE 2-1/2"
MODEL 8XLT
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION
XLT-08-01-E HOUSING COMPLETE
XLT-08-03 REACTION ARM STANDARD
XLT-08-04 DRIVE PLATE UNIVERSAL
XLT-08-05-1 SQUARE DRIVE SPLINE
XLT-08-06 RATCHET SPLINE
XLT-08-07-1 DRIVE BUSHINGS - BR/AL SLEEVE
XLT-08-08 DRIVE SLEEVE SPLINE BR/AL
XLT-08-10 REACTION PAWL
XLT-08-11 DRIVE RETAINER
XLT-08-13 DRIVE PAWL/ROLL PIN SPRING
XLT-08-15 DISENGAGEMENT LEVER W/SCREWS
XLT-08-17 PISTON CONNECTOR ROD
XLT-08-18 REACTION PAWL SPRING
XLT-08-19 ROD END PIN
XLT-08-20 PISTON OD/END CAP O-RING
XLT-08-24 PISTON SLEEVE W/SEAL
XLT-08-25 PISTON W/SEALS
XLT-08-26-1 CYLINDER END CAP
XLT-08-26-E END CAP - NEW STYLE
XLT-08-27 DRIVE PAWL SPRING (2)
XLT-08-28 REACTION ARM CLAMP
XLT-08-29 PISTON ROD
XLT-08-30 BUSHING RETAINING RING
XLT-08-31-U SHROUD SPRING TYPE
XLT-08-32 SHROUD SCREWS #10 32X3/8LG
XLT-08-34 CYCLINDER END CAP SCREWS
XLT-08-37 REAC ARM CLAMP SCREW (1/4X3/4L
XLT-08-38 REAC ARM CLAMP SPRING (2)
XLT-08-39 REAC PAWL SCREWS#10 32X1.5LG
XLT-08-40 DR PAWL ROLL PIN (1/8 X 3/4)
XLT-08-42 REACTION PAWL ROLL PIN (1/8X3/
XLT-08-45 1/4-20 X 1/4 SET SCREW
XLT-08-58 SHROUD SPRING SCREW
XLT-08-59 SHROUD SPRING
XLT-08-61 PISTON ROD ASSY W/SEAL
XLT-08-62 SEAL KIT
XLT-08-63 DRIVE PAWL ASSEMBLY KIT
XLT-08-64 ROLL PIN KIT


Y-NPL-XLT NAME PLATE XLT
Y-XLT-003 UNISWIVEL ASSY 3-25XLT
Y-XLT-001-00 UNISWIVEL SEAL KIT 3-25XLT
Y-XLT-SF001 3-25XLT UNISWIVEL POST
Y-XLT-SF002 3-25XLT SWIV BLOCK
Y-XLT-SF003 3-25XLT SAFETY SHIELD


MK-HY-8XLT MAINTENANCE KIT


XLT8-HX32 8XLT 32MM DIRECT DRIVE
XLT8-HX36 8XLT DIRECT DRIVE 36MM
MODEL 10XLT
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION
XLT-10-01 HOUSING COMPLETE
XLT-10-03 REACTION ARM
XLT-10-03-18 HY-10XLT REACTION ARM 18
XLT-10-03-24 HY-10XLT REACTION ARM 24
XLT-10-04 DRIVE PLATE UNIVERSAL
XLT-10-05-1 SQUARE DRIVE SPLINE
XLT-10-05-A SQUARE DRIVE SQUARE
XLT-10-06 HY-10XLT RATCHET
XLT-10-06-1 RATCHET SPLINE
XLT-10-06-A RATCHET SQUARE
XLT-10-07-1 DRIVE BUSHINGS - BR/AL SLEEVE
XLT-10-08-0 DRIVE SLEEVE ROUND STEEL
XLT-10-08-1 DRIVE SLEEVE SPLINE BR/AL
XLT-10-08-A DRIVE SLEEVE SQUARE BR/AL
XLT-10-10 REACTION PAWL
XLT-10-11 DRIVE RETAINER
XLT-10-13 DRIVE PLATE ROLL PIN
XLT-10-15 DISENGAGEMENT LEVER W/SCREWS
XLT-10-17 PISTON CONNECTOR ROD
XLT-10-18 REACTION PAWL SPRING
XLT-10-19 ROD END PIN
XLT-10-20 DRIVE SLEEVE O-RING
XLT-10-24 PISTON SLEEVE W/SEAL
XLT-10-25 PISTON W/SEALS
XLT-10-26-1 CYLINDER END CAP
XLT-10-27 DRIVE PAWL SPRING (2)
XLT-10-28 REACTION ARM CLAMP
XLT-10-29 PISTON ROD
XLT-10-30 RETAINING RING
XLT-10-31-U SHROUD
XLT-10-32 SHROUD SCREWS #10 32X3/8LG
XLT-10-33 DRIVE PAWL SPRING SECONDARY
XLT-10-34 CYCLINDER END CAP SCREWS
XLT-10-37 REAC ARM CLAMP SCREW (1/4X3/4L
XLT-10-38 REAC ARM CLAMP SPRING (2)
XLT-10-39 REAC PAWL SCREWS#10 32X1.5LG
XLT-10-40 DR PAWL ROLL PIN (1/8 X 3/4)
XLT-10-41 DRIVE PLATE ROLL PIN 3/32X2
XLT-10-42 REACTION PAWL ROLL PIN (1/8X3/
XLT-10-43 REACTION ARM BOOT W/SCREWS(2)
XLT-10-44 SHOE SCREW
XLT-10-45 1/4-20 X 1/4 SET SCREW
XLT-10-58 SHROUD SPRING SCREW
XLT-10-59 SHROUD SPRING
XLT-10-61 PISTON ROD ASSY W/SEAL
XLT-10-62 SEAL KIT
XLT-10-63 DRIVE PAWL ASSEMBLY KIT
XLT-10-64 ROLL PIN KIT


Y-NPL-XLT NAME PLATE XLT
Y-XLT-003 UNISWIVEL ASSY 3-25XLT
Y-XLT-001-00 UNISWIVEL SEAL KIT 3-25XLT
Y-XLT-SF001 3-25XLT UNISWIVEL POST
Y-XLT-SF002 3-25XLT SWIV BLOCK
Y-XLT-SF003 3-25XLT SAFETY SHIELD


MK-HY-10XLT MAINTENANCE KIT


XLT10-HX100 10XLTX HEX DRIVE 1-1/2"
XLT10-HX102 10XLTX HEX DRIVE 1-1/2"
XLT10-HX104 10XLT HEX DRIVE 1-1/4"
XLT10-HX105 10XLT HEX DRIVE 1-5/16"
XLT10-HX106 10XLT HEX DRIVE 1-3/8"
XLT10-HX108 10XLT HEX DRIVE 1-1/2"
XLT10-HX110 10XLT HEX DRIVE 1-5/8"
XLT10-HX112 10XLT HEX DRIVE 1-3/4"
XLT10-HX114 10XLT HEX DRIVE 1-7/8"
XLT10-HX200 10XLT HEX DRIVE 2"
XLT10-HX29 10XLT 29MM HEX DRIVE
XLT10-HX32 10XLT 32MM HEX DRIVE
XLT10-HX36MM 10XLT 36MM HEX DRIVE
XLT10-HX38 10XLT 38MM HEX DRIVE
XLT10-HX40 10XLT 40MM HEX DRIVE
XLT10-HX41 10XLT 41MM HEX DRIVE
XLT10-HX42 10XLT 42MM HEX DRIVE
XLT10-HX44 10XLT 44MM HEX DRIVE
XLT10-HX46 10XLT 46MM HEX DRIVE
XLT10-HX47 10XLT 47MM HEX DRIVE
XLT10-HX50 10XLT 50MM HEX DRIVE
XLT10-HX55 10XLT 55MM HEX DRIVE
XLT10-SQ100 10XLT SQ DRIVE 1"
XLT10-SQ208 10XLTX SQ DRIVE 1"
MODEL 20XLT
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION
XLT-20-01 HOUSING COMPLETE
XLT-20-03 REACTION ARM
XLT-20-04 DRIVE PLATE UNIVERSAL
XLT-20-05 SQUARE DRIVE SPLINE
XLT-20-05-1 SQUARE DRIVE - SPLINE
XLT-20-06 RATCHET SPLINE
XLT-20-06-1 RATCHET - SPLINE
XLT-20-07 DRIVE BUSHINGS - BR/AL SLEEVE
XLT-20-07-1 DRIVE BUSHINGS - BR/AL SLEEVE
XLT-20-08 DRIVE SLEEVE SPLINE BR/AL
XLT-20-08-1 DRIVE SLEEVE SPLINE BR/AL
XLT-20-10 REACTION PAWL
XLT-20-11 DRIVE RETAINER
XLT-20-13 DRIVE PLATE ROLL PIN
XLT-20-15 DISENGAGEMENT LEVER W/SCREWS
XLT-20-17 PISTON CONNECTOR ROD
XLT-20-18 REACTION PAWL SPRING
XLT-20-19 ROD PIN
XLT-20-20 DRIVE SLEEVE O-RING
XLT-20-24 PISTON SLEEVE W/SEAL
XLT-20-25 PISTON W/SEALS
XLT-20-26 CYLINDER END CAP
XLT-20-27 DRIVE PAWL SPRING (2)
XLT-20-28 REACTION ARM CLAMP
XLT-20-29 PISTON ROD
XLT-20-30 RETAINING RING
XLT-20-31 SHROUD SPRING TYPE
XLT-20-32 SHROUD SCREWS #10 32X3/8LG
XLT-20-33 DRIVE PAWL SPRING SECONDARY
XLT-20-34 CYCLINDER END CAP SCREWS
XLT-20-37 REAC ARM CLAMP SCREW (1/4X3/4L
XLT-20-38 REAC ARM CLAMP SPRING (2)
XLT-20-39 REAC PAWL SCREWS#10 32X1.5LG
XLT-20-40 DR PAWL ROLL PIN (1/8 X 3/4)
XLT-20-41 DRIVE PLATE ROLL PIN 3/32X2
XLT-20-42 REACTION PAWL ROLL PIN (1/8X3/
XLT-20-43 REACTON ARM BOOT
XLT-20-44 BOOT SCREWS
XLT-20-45 1/4-20 X 1/4 SET SCREW
XLT-20-58 SHROUD SPRING SCREW
XLT-20-59 SHROUD SPRING
XLT-20-61 PISTON ROD ASSY W/SEAL
XLT-20-62 SEAL KIT
XLT-20-63 DRIVE PAWL ASSEMBLY KIT
XLT-20-64 ROLL PIN KIT


Y-NPL-XLT NAME PLATE XLT
Y-XLT-003 UNISWIVEL ASSY 3-25XLT
Y-XLT-001-00 UNISWIVEL SEAL KIT 3-25XLT
Y-XLT-SF001 3-25XLT UNISWIVEL POST
Y-XLT-SF002 3-25XLT SWIV BLOCK
Y-XLT-SF003 3-25XLT SAFETY SHIELD


MK-HY-20XLT MAINTENANCE KIT
MODEL 25XLT
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION
XLT-25-01 HOUSING COMPLETE
XLT-25-03 REACTION ARM
XLT-25-04 DRIVE PLATE UNIVERSAL
XLT-25-05 SQUARE DRIVE SPLINE
XLT-25-06 RATCHET SPLINE
XLT-25-07-0 DRIVE BUSHINGS - STEEL SLEEVE
XLT-25-07-1 DRIVE BUSHINGS - BR/AL SLEEVE
XLT-25-08 DRIVE SLEEVE SPLINE BR/AL
XLT-25-08-0 DRIVE SLEEVE ROUND STEEL
XLT-25-10 REACTION PAWL
XLT-25-11 DRIVE RETAINER
XLT-25-13 DRIVE PAWL ROLL PIN SPRING
XLT-25-15 DISENGAGEMENT LEVER W/SCREWS
XLT-25-17 PISTON CONNECTOR ROD
XLT-25-18 REACTION PAWL SPRING
XLT-25-19 ROD END PIN
XLT-25-20 END CAP O-RING
XLT-25-24 PISTON SLEEVE W/SEAL
XLT-25-25 PISTON W/SEALS
XLT-25-26 CYLINDER END CAP
XLT-25-27 DRIVE PAWL SPRING (2)
XLT-25-28 REACTION ARM CLAMP
XLT-25-29 PISTON ROD
XLT-25-30 BUSHING RETAINING RING
XLT-25-31-U SHROUD
XLT-25-32 SHROUD SCREWS #10 32X3/8LG
XLT-25-33 DRIVE PAWL SPRING SECONDARY
XLT-25-34 CYCLINDER END CAP SCREWS
XLT-25-37 REAC ARM CLAMP SCREW (1/4X3/4L
XLT-25-38 REAC ARM CLAMP SPRING (2)
XLT-25-39 REAC PAWL SCREWS
XLT-25-40 DR PAWL ROLL PIN (1/8 X 3/4)
XLT-25-41 DRIVE PLATE ROLL PIN 3/32X1"
XLT-25-42 REACTION PAWL ROLL PIN (1/8X3/
XLT-25-43 REACTION ARM BOOT W/SCREWS(2)
XLT-25-44 SHOE SCREW
XLT-25-45 1/4-20 X 1/4 SET SCREW
XLT-25-58 SHROUD SPRING SCREW
XLT-25-59 SHROUD SPRING
XLT-25-61 PISTON ROD ASSY W/SEAL
XLT-25-62 SEAL KIT
XLT-25-63 DRIVE PAWL ASSEMBLY KIT
XLT-25-64 ROLL PIN KIT


Y-NPL-XLT NAME PLATE XLT
Y-XLT-003 UNISWIVEL ASSY 3-25XLT
Y-XLT-001-00 UNISWIVEL SEAL KIT 3-25XLT
Y-XLT-SF001 3-25XLT UNISWIVEL POST
Y-XLT-SF002 3-25XLT SWIV BLOCK
Y-XLT-SF003 3-25XLT SAFETY SHIELD


MK-HY-25XLT MAINTENANCE KIT


XLT25-HX45 25XLT HEX DRIVE 45MM
MODEL 50XLT
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION
XLT-50-01 50XLT HOUSING
XLT-50-03 50XLT REACTION ARM
XLT-50-10 50XLT REACTION PAWL
XLT-50-19 50XLT ROD END PIN
XLT-50-26-E 50XLT END CAP
XLT-50-28 50XLT REACTION ARM CLAMP
XLT-50-31-1 50XLT SHROUD
XLT-50-61 PISTON ROD ASSY
XLT-50-62 50XLT SEAL KIT


Y-NPL-XLT NAME PLATE XLT
Y-XLT-003 UNISWIVEL ASSY 3-25XLT
Y-XLT-001-00 UNISWIVEL SEAL KIT 3-25XLT
Y-XLT-SF001 3-25XLT UNISWIVEL POST
Y-XLT-SF002 3-25XLT SWIV BLOCK
Y-XLT-SF003 3-25XLT SAFETY SHIELD


MK-HY-50XLT 50XLT MAINT KIT
Terms of use